Spring 2015 U8 Boys

Team Coach Phone
1 Kirney Passick 670-9056
2 Amy Richardson 677-9766
3 Jenna Gilkyson 659-5682
4 Deana Bingen 202-0552
5 Scott Breuninger 670-5339
6 Brock Stoddard 812-345-8475

U8 fields are located on the Middle School football field just north of the school

Date Time
Field
Teams
April 11th 9:00 a.m.
1
5 vs 6
Saturday 10:15 a.m.
1
3 vs 4
  11:30 a.m.
1
1 vs 2
       
Pictures will be on Field 3. Please be at field 30 min before your game!
April 18th 9:00 a.m
1
1 vs 3
Saturday 10:15 a.m.
1
2 vs 5
PICTURE DAY  
       
April 23rd 6:30 pm
1
4 vs 6
Thursday      
       
April 25th 9:00 a.m.
1
2 vs 4
Saturday 10:15 a.m.
1
1 vs 5
  11:30 a.m.
1
3 vs 6
       
May 2nd 10:15 a.m.
1
1 vs 2
Saturday 11:30 a.m.
1
5 vs 6
       
May 7th 6:30 p.m.
1
3 vs 4
Thursday      
       
May 9th 9:00 a.m.
1
3 vs 5
Saturday 10:15 a.m.
1
1 vs 4
  11:30 a.m.
1
2 vs 6
       
May 16th 9:00 a.m.
1
1 vs 5
Saturday 10:15 a.m.
1
2 vs 4
  11:30 a.m.
1
3 vs 6
       
May 19th Rain Date    

Team Schedules Boys U8 updated 4/23/15 @ http://www.vermillionsoccer.org

  © 2015 vysl - vermillion youth soccer league - email